Kristine Dorthea Jørgensen Holm & August Kristensen

 


Kristine Dorthea Jørgensen Holm,

født 17.08.1861 i Rutsker,

død 05.01.1949 i Korsgade i Hasle. 87 år gl.

 

 

August  Kristensen,

født 15.08.1859 i Vestermarie,

død 07.07.1941 i Korsgade i Hasle. 81 år gl.

Børn: 

  1. Valdemar Kristensen, født 17.07.1885
  2. Kristian Andreas Kristensen, født 13.12.1887.
  3. Aage Sander Kristensen, født 29.03.1891.
  4. Augusta Marie Kristensen, født 20.02.1894.
  5. Sanne Katrine Dorthea Kristensen, født 12.02.1897.
  6. Karl Peter Kristensen, født 15.12.1899.

 

Skriv et svar